Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Fujia Rubber & Plastic Co., Ltd.

Rubber Stopper, Rubber Lab Stopper, Rubber Plug manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Rubber Stopper, Masking Stopper, Silicone Smoking Water Pipe and so on.

(/ )

Rubber Stopper

FOB Price: US $0.003 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
100 Pieces US $0.003/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 100000000
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: RUBBER STOPPER
  • Application: Machinery, Industrial Component, Electronic Product, Vehicle, Household Appliance
  • Cross-Section Shape: Mountain Type Circle
  • Transport Package: 100PCS
  • Material: SBR
  • Effect: Hole with Seal
  • Color: Black
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Lab stoppers provide a safe seal for openings including those on bottles, test tubes even bird feeders and home made candles and home brewing products. We carry lab stoppers in standard sizes Most are molded from natural rubber, but we also produce and supply neoprene, pure gum and silicone
PART NOIN MILLMETERSDIAMTER OR HOLE
ABC1 HOLE2 HOLE
FJ-ST000912183-
FJ-ST0010152533
FJ-ST013172533
FJ-ST114192544
FJ-ST216202555
FJ-ST318242555
FJ-ST420262555
FJ-ST523272555
FJ-ST5.524282555
FJ-ST626322555
FJ-ST6.527342555
FJ-ST730372555
FJ-ST7.531392555
FJ-ST833412555
FJ-ST8.536432555
FJ-ST937452555
FJ-ST9.538462555
FJ-ST1042502555
FJ-ST10.545532555
FJ-ST1148562555
FJ-ST11.550632555
FJ-ST1254642555
FJ-ST1358682555
FJ-ST13.562753555
FJ-ST1475903955
FJ-ST15831033955
FJ-TST16901275055
Material: Standard Material will be SBR 40 ~ 60 Duro
NR,SBR,NBR,EPDM,Neoprene,Silicone and Viton also available.
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Billy Fu
General Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Billy Fu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category